Wlkp.L.Jun.Mł.B1-B2

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   15  sierpień  2009 r.  - sobota 

      13:00    Polonia 1912 Leszno            - Warta I Poznań                  1 : 2         
      13:00    Obra 1912 Kościan              - Jarota Jarocin                  0 : 2         
      13:00    Mieszko Gniezno                - Lech II Poznań                  0 : 2         
      13:00    Victoria Września              - Przemysław Poznań               3 : 2         
      13:00    Poznaniak Poznań               - Sokół Szamocin                  6 : 0         
      13:00    Sparta Złotów                  - Marcinki Kępno                  0 : 6         
      13:00    Włókniarz Kalisz               - Lech I Poznań                   1 : 7         
      13:00    Warta II Poznań                - Polonia Środa Wlkp.             3 : 2         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 22 sierpień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Warta I Poznań - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 8 : 2 13:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Warta II Poznań 2 : 0 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Marcinki Kępno 1 : 0 13:00 Sokół Szamocin - Sparta Złotów 0 : 2 13:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Victoria Września 1 : 0 13:00 Lech II Poznań - Przemysław Poznań 5 : 1 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Mieszko Gniezno 4 : 1 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Obra 1912 Kościan 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 26 sierpień 2009 r. - środa 14:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Warta I Poznań 3 : 1 14:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia 1912 Leszno 0 : 4 14:00 Przemysław Poznań - Jarota Jarocin 3 : 0 14:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Lech II Poznań 0 : 0 14:00 Sparta Złotów - Victoria Września 0 : 2 14:00 Lech I Poznań - Sokół Szamocin 15 : 0 14:00 Warta II Poznań - Marcinki Kępno 1 : 2 14:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Włókniarz Kalisz 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 29 sierpień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Warta I Poznań - Włókniarz Kalisz 1 : 0 13:00 Marcinki Kępno - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3 : 0 13:00 Sokół Szamocin - Warta II Poznań 2 : 2 13:00 Victoria Września - Lech I Poznań 2 : 2 13:00 Lech II Poznań - Sparta Złotów 2 : 0 13:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Jarota Jarocin 4 : 1 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Przemysław Poznań 1 : 3 13:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Mieszko Gniezno 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 5 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Warta I Poznań 1 : 3 13:00 Przemysław Poznań - Obra 1912 Kościan 1 : 2 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Poznaniak Poznań 3 : 5 13:00 Sparta Złotów - Jarota Jarocin 0 : 2 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Lech II Poznań 3 : 0 13:00 Warta II Poznań - Victoria Września 0 : 2 13:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Sokół Szamocin 1 : 2 13:00 Marcinki Kępno - Włókniarz Kalisz 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Warta I Poznań - Marcinki Kępno 0 : 2 13:00 Sokół Szamocin - Włókniarz Kalisz 1 : 3 13:00 Victoria Września - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3 : 0 13:00 Lech II Poznań - Warta II Poznań 1 : 0 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Lech I Poznań 0 : 4 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Sparta Złotów 2 : 1 13:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Poznaniak Poznań 0 : 1 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Przemysław Poznań 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 19 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Przemysław Poznań - Warta I Poznań 0 : 4 13:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Mieszko Gniezno 3 : 0 13:00 Sparta Złotów - Obra 1912 Kościan 3 : 0 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Polonia 1912 Leszno 4 : 0 13:00 Warta II Poznań - Jarota Jarocin 2 : 1 13:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Lech II Poznań 2 : 4 13:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Victoria Września 0 : 5 13:00 Marcinki Kępno - Sokół Szamocin 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Warta I Poznań - Sokół Szamocin 4 : 0 13:00 Victoria Września - Marcinki Kępno 0 : 4 13:00 Lech II Poznań - Włókniarz Kalisz 1 : 1 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 7 : 1 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Warta II Poznań 3 : 2 13:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Lech I Poznań 0 : 6 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Sparta Złotów 2 : 1 13:00 Przemysław Poznań - Poznaniak Poznań 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 9 - 3 październik 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Warta I Poznań 0 :10 13:00 Sparta Złotów - Przemysław Poznań 0 : 3 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Mieszko Gniezno 7 : 0 13:00 Warta II Poznań - Obra 1912 Kościan 1 : 3 13:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Polonia 1912 Leszno 0 : 0 13:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Jarota Jarocin 0 : 0 13:00 Marcinki Kępno - Lech II Poznań 1 : 0 13:00 Sokół Szamocin - Victoria Września 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Warta I Poznań - Victoria Września 0 : 1 13:00 Lech II Poznań - Sokół Szamocin 6 : 0 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Marcinki Kępno 2 : 1 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Włókniarz Kalisz 0 : 2 13:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1 : 1 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Warta II Poznań 4 : 1 13:00 Przemysław Poznań - Lech I Poznań 1 : 4 13:00 Sparta Złotów - Poznaniak Poznań 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 17 październik 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Sparta Złotów - Warta I Poznań 0 : 0 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Poznaniak Poznań 3 : 0 13:00 Warta II Poznań - Przemysław Poznań 1 : 0 13:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Mieszko Gniezno 4 : 2 13:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Obra 1912 Kościan 3 : 1 13:00 Marcinki Kępno - Polonia 1912 Leszno 9 : 2 13:00 Sokół Szamocin - Jarota Jarocin 0 : 3 13:00 Victoria Września - Lech II Poznań 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 12 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Warta I Poznań - Lech II Poznań 2 : 0 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Victoria Września 2 : 2 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Sokół Szamocin 2 : 1 13:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Marcinki Kępno 0 : 1 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Włókniarz Kalisz 1 : 5 13:00 Przemysław Poznań - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 5 : 0 13:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Warta II Poznań 3 : 0 13:00 Sparta Złotów - Lech I Poznań 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 13 - 31 październik 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Warta I Poznań 2 : 1 13:00 Warta II Poznań - Sparta Złotów 1 : 1 13:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 4 : 0 13:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Przemysław Poznań 1 : 3 13:00 Marcinki Kępno - Mieszko Gniezno 6 : 0 13:00 Sokół Szamocin - Obra 1912 Kościan 1 : 5 13:00 Victoria Września - Polonia 1912 Leszno 1 : 1 13:00 Lech II Poznań - Jarota Jarocin 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 7 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Warta I Poznań - Jarota Jarocin 1 : 0 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Lech II Poznań 3 : 2 13:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Victoria Września 2 : 1 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Sokół Szamocin 1 : 1 13:00 Przemysław Poznań - Marcinki Kępno 1 : 4 13:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Włókniarz Kalisz 7 : 0 13:00 Sparta Złotów - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3 : 0 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Warta II Poznań 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 11 listopad 2009 r. - środa 13:00 Warta II Poznań - Warta I Poznań 0 : 0 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 7 : 0 13:00 Sparta Złotów - Włókniarz Kalisz 3 : 2 13:00 Marcinki Kępno - Poznaniak Poznań 4 : 2 13:00 Sokół Szamocin - Przemysław Poznań 1 : 4 13:00 Victoria Września - Mieszko Gniezno 3 : 2 13:00 Lech II Poznań - Obra 1912 Kościan 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 16 - 14 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 Warta I Poznań - Polonia 1912 Leszno 0 : 0 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Obra 1912 Kościan 1 : 2 13:00 Lech II Poznań - Mieszko Gniezno 4 : 0 13:00 Przemysław Poznań - Victoria Września 3 : 1 13:00 Sokół Szamocin - Poznaniak Poznań 0 : 4 13:00 Marcinki Kępno - Sparta Złotów 4 : 0 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Włókniarz Kalisz 5 : 0 13:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Warta II Poznań 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 13 marzec 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Polonia 1912 Leszno 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 20 marzec 2010 r. - sobota 14:00 Warta II Poznań - Włókniarz Kalisz 0 : 0 11:00 Marcinki Kępno - Lech I Poznań 0 : 4 12:00 Przemysław Poznań - Lech II Poznań 1 : 0 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Jarota Jarocin 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 17 - 21 marzec 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Warta I Poznań 2 : 5 11:00 Victoria Września - Poznaniak Poznań 4 : 5 11:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 27 marzec 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Mieszko Gniezno 1 : 1 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Przemysław Poznań 2 : 1 11:00 Lech II Poznań - Poznaniak Poznań 3 : 1 14:00 Sokół Szamocin - Lech I Poznań 1 : 4 11:00 Marcinki Kępno - Warta II Poznań 3 : 1 11:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 18 - 28 marzec 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 Victoria Września - Sparta Złotów 2 : 0 11:00 Warta I Poznań - Obra 1912 Kościan 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 1 kwiecień 2010 r. - czwartek 11:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Warta I Poznań 1 : 3 13:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Marcinki Kępno 1 : 1 14:00 Warta II Poznań - Sokół Szamocin 3 : 0 15:00 Lech I Poznań - Victoria Września 1 : 1 14:00 Sparta Złotów - Lech II Poznań 0 : 2 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Poznaniak Poznań 3 : 0 W 12:00 Przemysław Poznań - Polonia 1912 Leszno 0 : 3 15:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Obra 1912 Kościan 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 6 kwiecień 2010 r. - wtorek 11:00 Warta I Poznań - Mieszko Gniezno 1 : 0 15:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Przemysław Poznań 3 : 0 15:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Polonia 1912 Leszno 2 : 3 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Sparta Złotów 0 : 1 14:00 Sokół Szamocin - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 : 0 11:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Marcinki Kępno 1 : 4 Godzina Termin 20 - 7 kwiecień 2010 r. - środa 15:00 Victoria Września - Warta II Poznań 1 : 4 08:00 Lech II Poznań - Lech I Poznań 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 21 - 10 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 Marcinki Kępno - Warta I Poznań 3 : 1 13:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Sokół Szamocin 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 22 - 19 kwiecień 2010 r. - poniedziałek 13:00 Lech II Poznań - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 5 : 0 Godzina Termin 22 - 20 kwiecień 2010 r. - wtorek 16:00 Warta I Poznań - Przemysław Poznań 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 22 - 21 kwiecień 2010 r. - środa 18:00 Jarota Jarocin - Warta II Poznań 2 : 1 16:00 Sokół Szamocin - Marcinki Kępno 0 : 6 18:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Lech I Poznań 0 : 4 18:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Obra 1912 Kościan 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 22 - 22 kwiecień 2010 r. - czwartek 18:00 Victoria Września - Włókniarz Kalisz 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 23 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 16:00 Sokół Szamocin - Warta I Poznań 0 : 1 11:00 Marcinki Kępno - Victoria Września 0 : 1 11:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Lech II Poznań 1 : 3 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Obra 1912 Kościan 7 : 0 12:00 Sparta Złotów - Mieszko Gniezno 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 23 - 25 kwiecień 2010 r. - niedziela 14:00 Warta II Poznań - Polonia 1912 Leszno 1 : 0 11:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Jarota Jarocin 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 22 - 28 kwiecień 2010 r. - środa 16:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Poznaniak Poznań 0 : 0 16:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Sparta Złotów 2 : 2 17:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Victoria Września 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 24 - 30 kwiecień 2010 r. - piątek 16:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Lech I Poznań 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 24 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 14:00 Warta I Poznań - Poznaniak Poznań 2 : 3 12:00 Przemysław Poznań - Sparta Złotów 0 : 0 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 6 : 0 14:00 Jarota Jarocin - Włókniarz Kalisz 1 : 0 11:00 Lech II Poznań - Marcinki Kępno 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 24 - 2 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Warta II Poznań 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 25 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 Victoria Września - Warta I Poznań 1 : 2 16:00 Sokół Szamocin - Lech II Poznań 1 : 2 11:00 Marcinki Kępno - Jarota Jarocin 2 : 0 11:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Polonia 1912 Leszno 1 : 3 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Przemysław Poznań 10 : 0 11:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Sparta Złotów 1 : 1 Godzina Termin 25 - 9 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Obra 1912 Kościan 3 : 1 14:00 Warta II Poznań - Mieszko Gniezno 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 12 maj 2010 r. - środa 18:00 Przemysław Poznań - Mieszko Gniezno 1 : 0 17:30 Victoria Września - Sokół Szamocin 4 : 0 09:30 Lech II Poznań - Warta I Poznań 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 26 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 15:00 Warta I Poznań - Sparta Złotów 4 : 3 11:00 Przemysław Poznań - Warta II Poznań 4 : 2 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Marcinki Kępno 1 : 0 14:00 Jarota Jarocin - Sokół Szamocin 7 : 2 11:00 Lech II Poznań - Victoria Września 5 : 1 Godzina Termin 26 - 16 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Lech I Poznań 2 : 4 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1 : 0 13:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Włókniarz Kalisz 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 17 - 18 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 Sparta Złotów - Sokół Szamocin 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 19 maj 2010 r. - środa 10:00 Warta II Poznań - Lech II Poznań 0 : 2 Godzina Termin 21 - 20 maj 2010 r. - czwartek 16:00 Lech I Poznań - Jarota Jarocin 6 : 0
Godzina Termin 27 - 22 maj 2010 r. - sobota 16:00 Sokół Szamocin - Polonia 1912 Leszno 0 : 1 11:00 Marcinki Kępno - Obra 1912 Kościan 4 : 1 11:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Mieszko Gniezno 2 : 1 13:00 Lech I Poznań - Sparta Złotów 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 27 - 23 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 Victoria Września - Jarota Jarocin 3 : 5 13:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Przemysław Poznań 3 : 0 W 14:00 Warta II Poznań - Poznaniak Poznań 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 28 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 14:00 Sparta Złotów - Warta II Poznań 1 : 2 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Victoria Września 2 : 3 Godzina Termin 28 - 30 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Poznaniak Poznań 0 : 3 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Marcinki Kępno 1 : 1 13:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Sokół Szamocin 8 : 0 15:00 Warta I Poznań - Lech I Poznań 1 : 6 13:00 Przemysław Poznań - Włókniarz Kalisz 3 : 2 14:00 Jarota Jarocin - Lech II Poznań 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 21 - 1 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 Sparta Złotów - Polonia 1912 Leszno 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 23 - 2 czerwiec 2010 r. - środa 18:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Przemysław Poznań 6 : 1 08:00 Warta II Poznań - Lech I Poznań 1 : 6 Godzina Termin 29 - 4 czerwiec 2010 r. - piątek 11:00 Lech II Poznań - Polonia 1912 Leszno 3 : 0 Godzina Termin 29 - 5 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 Victoria Września - Obra 1912 Kościan 2 : 1 13:00 Sokół Szamocin - Mieszko Gniezno 1 : 3 13:00 Marcinki Kępno - Przemysław Poznań 4 : 0 13:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Poznaniak Poznań 2 : 1 13:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Sparta Złotów 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 29 - 6 czerwiec 2010 r. - niedziela 13:00 Jarota Jarocin - Warta I Poznań 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 30 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 Warta I Poznań - Warta II Poznań 1 : 2 13:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Lech I Poznań 0 : 6 13:00 Włókniarz Kalisz - Sparta Złotów 2 : 1 15:00 Poznaniak Poznań - Marcinki Kępno 3 : 0 13:00 Przemysław Poznań - Sokół Szamocin 3 : 0 W 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Victoria Września 0 : 0 13:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Lech II Poznań 0 : 4 13:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Jarota Jarocin 4 : 2