Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 7

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-09-02/2017-09-03

1WARTA II Śrem - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2017-09-0210:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:8
2AVIA KAMIONKI - LPFA I Bułgarska POZNAŃ2017-09-0313:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)1:11


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-09-09/2017-09-10

3ADALBERTUS DALEWO - LPFA I Bułgarska POZNAŃ2017-09-1011:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )3:5
4POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-09-0913:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )6:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-17

5AVIA KAMIONKI - WARTA II Śrem2017-09-1710:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)3:4
6LPFA I Bułgarska POZNAŃ - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2017-09-1710:00INEA Stadion - BT4 (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)7:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-23

7ADALBERTUS DALEWO - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2017-09-2311:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )4:6
8WARTA II Śrem - LPFA I Bułgarska POZNAŃ2017-09-2312:30Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:11


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-09-30

9AVIA KAMIONKI - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2017-09-3010:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)1:7
10POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - WARTA II Śrem2017-09-3013:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )10:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-10-07/2017-10-08

11ADALBERTUS DALEWO - WARTA II Śrem2017-10-0712:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo )10:1
12LPFA I Bułgarska POZNAŃ - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-10-0810:00INEA Stadion - BT4 (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)8:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-10-14

13LPFA I Bułgarska POZNAŃ - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2017-10-1410:00INEA Stadion - BT4 (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)10:1
14AVIA KAMIONKI - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2017-10-1412:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)2:3


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-10-21

15WARTA II Śrem - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-10-2112:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15):
16POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - LPFA I Bułgarska POZNAŃ2017-10-2113:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa ):


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-10-28/2017-10-29

17POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - ADALBERTUS DALEWO2017-10-2811:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa ):
18LPFA I Bułgarska POZNAŃ - WARTA II Śrem2017-10-2910:00INEA Stadion - BT4 (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17):


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-11-04

19ADALBERTUS DALEWO - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-11-0411:00Adalbertus Dalewo (Dalewo ):
20WARTA II Śrem - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2017-11-0417:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15):