Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-09-01/2017-09-05

1KOTWICA II Kórnik - WARTA I Śrem2017-09-0113:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)3:4
2LPFA Bułgarska Poznań - LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ2017-09-0311:00INEA Stadion - BT4 (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)3:4
3POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - UKS Śrem2017-09-0517:00CSiR Stadion Średzki (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)1:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-09-08/2017-09-13

4KOTWICA II Kórnik - UKS Śrem2017-09-0817:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)2:3
5LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2017-09-1317:00Daszewice, Szkolna 165:3
6WARTA I Śrem - LPFA Bułgarska Poznań2017-09-1016:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)6:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-16

7LPFA Bułgarska Poznań - KOTWICA II Kórnik2017-09-1610:00INEA STADION - BT1 (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)5:1
8POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - WARTA I Śrem2017-09-1612:00CSiR Stadion Średzki (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)1:4
9UKS Śrem - LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ2017-09-1615:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)6:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-23/2017-09-24

10KOTWICA II Kórnik - LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ2017-09-2313:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)2:3
11WARTA I Śrem - UKS Śrem2017-09-2412:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:6 V
12LPFA Bułgarska Poznań - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2017-09-2317:30INEA STADION - BT1 (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)7:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-09-27/2017-09-30

13POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - KOTWICA II Kórnik2017-09-2717:00CSiR Stadion Średzki (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)1:0
14UKS Śrem - LPFA Bułgarska Poznań2017-09-3013:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:2
15LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ - WARTA I Śrem2017-09-3010:00Daszewice, Szkolna 161:5


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-10-07/2017-11-11

16KOTWICA II Kórnik - WARTA I Śrem2017-11-1114:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)0:0
17LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ - LPFA Bułgarska Poznań2017-10-1117:00Daszewice, Szkolna 163:7
18UKS Śrem - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2017-10-0712:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)4:2


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-10-13/2017-10-17

19UKS Śrem - KOTWICA II Kórnik2017-10-1316:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:1
20POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ2017-10-1412:00CSiR Stadion Średzki (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)3:3
21LPFA Bułgarska Poznań - WARTA I Śrem2017-10-1720:30INEA STADION - BT1 (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)0:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-10-21/2017-10-22

22KOTWICA II Kórnik - LPFA Bułgarska Poznań2017-10-2211:30Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)1:3
23WARTA I Śrem - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2017-10-2209:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:1
24LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ - UKS Śrem2017-10-2112:00Daszewice, Szkolna 161:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-10-28

25LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ - KOTWICA II Kórnik2017-10-2812:00Daszewice, Szkolna 162:1
26UKS Śrem - WARTA I Śrem2017-10-2809:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:2
27POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - LPFA Bułgarska Poznań2017-10-2812:00CSiR Stadion Średzki (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)2:7


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-11-04/2017-11-05

28KOTWICA II Kórnik - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2017-11-0511:30Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)0:2
29LPFA Bułgarska Poznań - UKS Śrem2017-11-0412:00INEA STADION - BT1 (Poznań-Grunwald, Bułgarska 17)3:2
30WARTA I Śrem - LOTNIK-1997 POZNAŃ2017-11-0412:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:1