Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-09-02/2017-09-06

1WARTA Śrem - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-09-0214:30Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)4:2
2RED BOX POZNAŃ - ORLIK Miłosław2017-09-0617:00Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)5:2
3POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - POGOŃ Książ Wlkp.2017-09-0310:00CSiR Stadion Średzki (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)1:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-09-10

4AVIA KAMIONKI - POGOŃ Książ Wlkp.2017-09-1014:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)3:7
5ORLIK Miłosław - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2017-09-1010:00Orlik Miłosław (Miłosław, Poznańska 1)0:3
6WARTA Śrem - RED BOX POZNAŃ2017-09-1010:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:3


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-16/2017-09-17

7RED BOX POZNAŃ - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-09-1616:00Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)4:2
8POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - WARTA Śrem2017-09-1710:00CSiR Stadion Średzki (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)14:1
9POGOŃ Książ Wlkp. - ORLIK Miłosław2017-09-1715:00Pogoń Książ Wlkp. (Książ Wielkopolski, Strzelecka 16)10:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-23/2017-09-24

10AVIA KAMIONKI - ORLIK Miłosław2017-09-2415:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)2:3
11WARTA Śrem - POGOŃ Książ Wlkp.2017-09-2410:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:1
12RED BOX POZNAŃ - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2017-09-2316:00Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)2:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-09-30/2017-10-01

13POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-10-0110:00CSiR Stadion Średzki (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)2:2
14POGOŃ Książ Wlkp. - RED BOX POZNAŃ2017-09-3015:00Pogoń Książ Wlkp. (Książ Wielkopolski, Strzelecka 16)4:0
15ORLIK Miłosław - WARTA Śrem2017-10-0111:00Orlik Miłosław (Miłosław, Poznańska 1)0:7


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-10-07/2017-10-08

16AVIA KAMIONKI - WARTA Śrem2017-10-0813:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)2:3
17ORLIK Miłosław - RED BOX POZNAŃ2017-10-0811:00Orlik Miłosław (Miłosław, Poznańska 1)1:4
18POGOŃ Książ Wlkp. - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2017-10-0713:30Pogoń Książ Wlkp. (Książ Wielkopolski, Strzelecka 16)4:4


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-10-14/2017-10-15

19POGOŃ Książ Wlkp. - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-10-1415:00Pogoń Książ Wlkp. (Książ Wielkopolski, Strzelecka 16)5:2
20POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - ORLIK Miłosław2017-10-1510:00CSiR Stadion Średzki (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)3:0
21RED BOX POZNAŃ - WARTA Śrem2017-10-1414:00Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A)0:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-10-22

22AVIA KAMIONKI - RED BOX POZNAŃ2017-10-2210:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .):
23WARTA Śrem - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2017-10-2216:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15):
24ORLIK Miłosław - POGOŃ Książ Wlkp.2017-10-2211:00Orlik Miłosław (Miłosław, Poznańska 1):


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-10-28/2017-10-29

25ORLIK Miłosław - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-10-2811:00Orlik Miłosław (Miłosław, Poznańska 1):
26POGOŃ Książ Wlkp. - WARTA Śrem2017-10-2914:00Pogoń Książ Wlkp. (Książ Wielkopolski, Strzelecka 16):
27POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - RED BOX POZNAŃ2017-10-2910:00CSiR Stadion Średzki (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12):


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-11-04/2017-11-05

28AVIA KAMIONKI - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2017-11-04__:__:
29RED BOX POZNAŃ - POGOŃ Książ Wlkp.2017-11-0512:00Red Box Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista 27 A):
30WARTA Śrem - ORLIK Miłosław2017-11-0410:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15):