Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: II liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-09-03/2017-11-11

1UKS Concord Murowana Goślina - MIESZKO II Gniezno2017-09-0311:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)5:0
2KS 1920 Mosina - ORKAN Jarosławiec2017-11-1112:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)6:4


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-09-10

3MIESZKO II Gniezno - KS 1920 Mosina2017-09-1013:00Mieszko Gniezno (Gniezno, Strumykowa 8)1:3
4WARTA Śrem - UKS Concord Murowana Goślina2017-09-1012:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-15/2017-09-16

5KS 1920 Mosina - WARTA Śrem2017-09-1517:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)5:5
6ORKAN Jarosławiec - MIESZKO II Gniezno2017-09-1611:30Orkan Jarosławiec (Jarosławiec )3:0 V


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-23/2017-09-24

7WARTA Śrem - ORKAN Jarosławiec2017-09-2313:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:2
8UKS Concord Murowana Goślina - KS 1920 Mosina2017-09-2411:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)4:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-09-30/2017-10-01

9ORKAN Jarosławiec - UKS Concord Murowana Goślina2017-09-3015:00Orkan Jarosławiec (Jarosławiec )1:2
10MIESZKO II Gniezno - WARTA Śrem2017-10-0111:00Mieszko Gniezno (Gniezno, Strumykowa 8)2:4


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-10-06/2017-10-08

11MIESZKO II Gniezno - UKS Concord Murowana Goślina2017-10-0811:00Mieszko Gniezno (Gniezno, Strumykowa 8)1:2
12ORKAN Jarosławiec - KS 1920 Mosina2017-10-0617:00Orkan Jarosławiec (Jarosławiec )1:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-10-14/2017-10-15

13KS 1920 Mosina - MIESZKO II Gniezno2017-10-1510:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)5:1
14UKS Concord Murowana Goślina - WARTA Śrem2017-10-1413:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)4:3


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-10-21/2017-10-25

15WARTA Śrem - KS 1920 Mosina2017-10-2516:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:0
16MIESZKO II Gniezno - ORKAN Jarosławiec2017-10-2115:00Mieszko Gniezno (Gniezno, Strumykowa 8)3:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-10-28/2017-10-29

17ORKAN Jarosławiec - WARTA Śrem2017-10-2815:00Orkan Jarosławiec (Jarosławiec )0:1
18KS 1920 Mosina - UKS Concord Murowana Goślina2017-10-2910:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:2


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-11-04/2017-11-05

19UKS Concord Murowana Goślina - ORKAN Jarosławiec2017-11-0511:00Concord Murowana Goślina (Murowana Goślina, Mściszewska 21)2:0
20WARTA Śrem - MIESZKO II Gniezno2017-11-0412:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)5:2